Č. Jméno Den v týdnu Čas Místo
1. Balko Jana Mgr. Pondělí 13.00-13.30 kancelář ZŘŠ
2. Beňadiková Naděžda Mgr. Čtvrtek 13.30-14.00 2.B
3. Bielko Marek Mgr. Čtvrtek 12.45-13.15 kabinet Př-Z
4. Božeková Makoňová Petra Bc. Středa 13.30-14.00 kabinet Aj
5. Brabencová Jana Mgr. Pondělí 14.00-14.30 Kabinet Př-Z
6. Brachtlová Iva Mgr. Středa 12.00-12.30 1.B
7. Cooper Karolína Mgr. Středa 13.30-14.00 kabinet Aj
8. Cooper Michael Edward MEd. Úterý 14.00-14.30 kabinet Aj
9. Červenková Karolína Mgr. Úterý 13.45-14.15 kabinet Nj
10. Fleming Ian Úterý 13.30-14.00 kabinet Aj
11. Flenerová Hana Mgr. Středa 13.00-13.30 kancelář ZŘŠ
12. Frýdlová Michaela Mgr. Úterý 13.00-13.30 5.A
13. Grechová Žaneta Mgr. Čtvrtek 13.00-13.30 kabinet Čj
14. Havlová Lucie,Mgr. Středa 13.00-13.30 kabinet I.stupně
15. Hendrych Zdeněk Úterý 13.45-14.15 kabinet Př-Z
16. Hörlová Olga Mgr. Úterý 12.30-13.00 2.C
17. Jindřichová Ines Mgr. Úterý 11.40-12.00 kabinet Aj
18. Kareš Ludvík Mgr. Čtvrtek 12.30-13.00 4.A
19. Kolář Jiří Mgr. Úterý 13.30-14.00 kabinet Aj
20. Korbelová Iva Mgr. Středa 13.00-13.30 kabinet I.stupně
21. Krejzová Jana,Mgr. Úterý 14.00-14.30 kabinet Ch
22. Křížová Barbora Mgr. Úterý 13.00-13.30 5.B
23. Kučerová Hana,Ing. úterý 12.45-13.15 kabinet Nj
24. Kumpertová Jana Mgr.Bc.MBA Čtvrtek 13.00-13.30 3.A
25. Martincová Jana Mgr. Úterý 12.00-12.30 1.C
26. Mentlík Petr Mgr. Středa 13.30-14.00 kabinet Ch
27. Měřínská Lada Mgr. Úterý 13.00-13.30 kabinet Čj
28. Mokrá Eva Mgr.dipl.um. Úterý 15.30-16.00 kabinet Ch
29. Navrátilová Eliška Mgr. Středa 13.30-14.00 kabinet Aj
30. Nováková Jana Mgr. Úterý 13.30-14.00 2.A
31. Petrová Gabriela Mgr. Úterý 13.15-13.45 kabinet I.stupně
32. Pisárová Lenka Mgr. Úterý 12.45-13.15 kabinet Čj
33. Pohořalová Taťána Mgr. Středa 13.00-13.30 kabinet Nj
34. Remta Daniel Mgr. Pondělí 13.45-14.15 kabinet Ch
35. Rund Jakub Středa 14.00-14.30 kabinet informatiky
36. Rundová Kamila Mgr. Pondělí 13.15-13.45 4.B
37. Šišková Petra Mgr. Středa 13.00-13.30 kancelář ŘŠ
38. Šmídová Zuzana Mgr. Úterý 12.50-13.10 kabinet informatiky
39. Špicnerová Drahomíra Čtvrtek 13.30-14.00 kabinet Čj
40. Uhlíková Taťána Mgr. Čtvrtek 13.30-14.00 kabinet Ch
41. Zelená Lenka Mgr. Pondělí 13.30-14.00 kabinet Př-Z